Results, 61st International Rowing Challenge Villach, Villach - Ossiachersee, 10.09.2022



Last Update: 10.09.2022 16:53:12
Event: 1; Schüler EinerSCHM1X1000m

200 - 8:00 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 3 Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Nikolas Roidmayer (2008) 4:11:23
2 6 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Valentin Schnarrenberger (2008) 4:19:90
3 1 Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 2 Federico Spinacè (2009) 4:25:42
4 8 Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Luca Toni Herrmann (2008) 4:35:05
5 2 Korneuburger Ruderverein ALEMANNIA Tim Brandstetter (2008) 4:47:56
6 5 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Metod Piber (2009) 5:07:30
7 4 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 3 Luke van der Klooster (2009) 5:44:07
----------
Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 2 Julian Beck (2008) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

201 - 8:05 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 9 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 2 Paul Oberbauer (2008) 3:55:20
2 10 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 Andreas Bertagnoli (2008) 3:58:27
3 11 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Jaša Nedog Nipic (2008) 4:15:16
4 14 Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Ben Eckschlager (2008) 4:23:41
5 12 Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 2 Matija Peroša (2009) 4:31:05
6 13 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 3 Paul Henßler (2008) 4:35:77
7 15 Ruderclub WELS Crew 3 Sebastian Stadlbauer (2008) 4:36:47
8 16 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 2 Theo Hochreiter (2009) 5:12:96
Zum Anfang Home

202 - 8:10 3. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 18 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 Moritz Zenhäusern (2008) 4:00:44
2 19 Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 1 Tomaž Turk (2008) 4:06:80
3 22 Ruderclub WELS Crew 1 Jonas Lemmerer (2008) 4:07:09
4 20 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Anton Frohwein (2008) 4:10:74
5 21 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 1 Laurin Pressinger (2008) 4:25:03
6 23 Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Damiano Lukan (2008) 4:33:31
7 17 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 1 Simon Campbell (2009) 5:13:70
Zum Anfang Home

203 - 8:15 4. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 27 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 1 Max Stöcklmair (2008) 4:01:33
2 30 Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 1 Elias Krauthause (2008) 4:17:97
3 24 Ruderverein SEEWALCHEN Lukas Schönhuber (2009) 4:20:11
4 26 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Tevž Pirih (2009) 4:32:31
5 25 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 4 Raphael Müller (2008) 4:37:92
6 29 Ruderclub WELS Crew 2 Jakob Oberndorfer (2008) 4:38:83
7 28 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 2 Sebastian Barta (2009) 4:45:27
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 2; Schülerinnen DoppelzweierSCHW2X1000m

204 - 8:20 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 4 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Pia Erman (2008), Tia Erman (2008) 4:08:83
2 5 Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 2 Ella Valentina Nader (2009), Carolin Krause (2009) 4:09:24
3 6 Rowing Club Zagreb Dita Mijat (2008), Franka Boc (2008) 4:09:34
4 1 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 Madeleine Riederer (2008), Elena Kinsky (2008) 4:10:34
5 8 Bohemians Prague Crew 2 Gabriela Hlavnicková (2008), Karolína Hanzlová (2008) 4:17:88
6 7 Korneuburger Ruderverein ALEMANNIA Emma Mordax (2009), Leonie Janauschek (2008) 4:19:04
7 3 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Špela Rajšp (2009), Eva Golob (2009) 4:19:20
8 2 Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Crew 2 Maxima Sophie Mlinar (2008), Lisa Schalk (2009) 4:32:22
Zum Anfang Home

205 - 8:25 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 10 Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Cecilia Holloway (2008), Carolina Frigieri Zugna (2008) ::
2 9 Bohemians Prague Crew 1 Stella Albrechtová (2009), Katerina Sedlácková (2009) :1:49
3 11 Ruderclub WELS Alena Lux (2009), Zora Phelina Klaczak (2009) :2:55
4 13 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Anamarija Mohoric (2009), Tara Kos (2008) :4:19
5 16 Zschornewitzer RC Xenia Hemmerling (2009), Joleen Beenen (2009) :11:30
6 14 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 3 Ela Horvat (2008), Nuša Hodžic Kokol (2009) :16:13
7 15 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 2 Emilia Hoole (2009), Sophie Gerhold (2008) :24:30
----------
Ruderverein ALBATROS Irina Reiter (2009), Marlene Mikosch (2008) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

206 - 8:30 3. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 21 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Anjana Ribic (2008), Ema Kšela (2008) ::
2 22 Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Teja Vuk (2009), Lucija Jerman (2009) :6:53
3 17 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Linda Merwald (2008), Sophie Milton (2008) :6:64
4 19 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 Emma Witz (2008), Lisa Florek (2008) :10:83
5 20 Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Crew 1 Elena Schalk (2009), Cornelia Ranninger (2008) :15:87
6 23 Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 1 Rosalie Steiner (2008), Eva Pühringer (2008) :17:89
7 18 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 1 Barbara Lemanska (2009), Carolina Winter (2010) 1:13:64
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 3; Junioren-B-DoppelviererJMB4X1500m

207 - 8:35 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 5 Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Johannes Wolter (2007), Felix Zeymer (2007), Alex Aderhold (2007), Eric Mengebier (2007) 4:50:26
2 4 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Tom Fuchs (2007), Jakob Krauter (2007), Mikel Mardaras Peters (2006), David Pfarr (2007) 4:51:51
3 3 Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Tilen Petric (2006), Matia Bogdanovic (2007), Vasja Rakar (2006), Marcel Jagodnik (2006) 5:00:67
4 2 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Kevin Zalewski (2007), Daniel Horak (2007), Leonardo Scheibner (2007), Niklas Haiden (2007) 5:08:03
5 1 Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt Bernhard Zelloth (2007), Linus Wilhelm Onitsch (2007), Lukas Mörtl (2007), Jonathan Klaritsch (2008) 5:11:56
6 6 Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Joel Bartella (2006), Henri Bauer (2006), Leo Loibl (2007), Finn Rodler (2006) 5:11:89
----------
VK Hodonín Michal Pavelka (2006), Jan Kobzinek (2006), Lukas Kolinek (2006), Ondrej Vlachinsky (2007) Abgemeldet
Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Christopher Jessernig (2006), Alexander Ratz (2006), Alexander Ranninger (2006), Julian Burtscher (2006) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

208 - 8:40 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 10 Bohemians Prague Filip Jirík (2006), Antonín Král (2007), Benjamin Hudec (2007), Ondrej Pešina (2006) 4:55:34
2 8 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Colin Gaugler (2006), Aaron Maier (2006), Jordan Böhm (2006), Florian Schnarrenberger (2006) 4:55:94
3 11 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Urban Ekart (2007), Jaša Dobaj (2007), Alen Mraz (2006), David Fesel (2006) 5:09:19
4 7 Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Livio De Luca (2007), Federico Reina (2007), Stefano Sciucca (2007), Walter Rosmann (2007) 5:14:01
5 9 Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Luka Barešic (2006), Luka Petkovic (2006), Teo Meštrovic (2007), Antonio Višic (2006) 5:23:47
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 4; Junioren-B-ZweierJMB21500m

209 - 8:45 Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 5 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Anton Franz Pfurtscheller (2007), Christoph Spath-Glantschnig (2007) 5:18:78
2 3 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Ruben Griesfelder (2006), Jonas Campbell (2006) 5:29:70
3 2 Offenbacher RG Undine 1876 Julius Klein (2007), Rufus Henning (2007) 5:29:94
4 4 Rowing Club Zagreb Lucijan Vukotic (2007), Vedran Herceg (2007) 5:47:47
5 1 Composite WEL/IST Balduin Reitzinger (2007) (WEL), Leo Labak (2006) (IST) 6:07:96
----------
Composite WIT/WRV Eric Christel (2006) (WRV), Quinn Lindemann (2006) (WIT) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 5; Juniorinnen-B-DoppelzweierJWB2X1500m

210 - 8:50 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 3 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Hana Indihar (2007), Lara Cas (2006) 5:45:64
2 1 Veslaški klub Bled Blažka Sedovšek (2008), Sara Sedovšek (2006) 5:50:16
3 4 Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Crew 1 Augustina Mihatov (2007), Viktorija Aleta (2007) 5:57:77
4 6 Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 2 Isabella Baumann (2007), Alina Paroubek (2006) 6:02:88
5 5 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Emilia Maier (2007), Shayenne Czech (2006) 6:17:59
6 2 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Marlies Sacher (2007), Marie Riederer (2006) 6:18:98
----------
VK Hodonín Julie Lupacova (2007), Anna Hoskova (2007) Abgemeldet
Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Sophia Bötscher (2006), Franziska Schmid (2007) Abgemeldet
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Kim Haberer (2007), Lisa Schwarzmann (2007) DNS
Zum Anfang Home

211 - 8:55 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 12 Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Anna Keller (2007), Luisa Herzig (2007) 5:51:76
2 13 Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 1 Maria Hauser (2007), Emma Eckschlager (2006) 5:58:44
3 8 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 3 Sarah Erhardt (2006), Beartiz Schillinger (2007) 6:06:85
4 11 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Marlene Kühr (2007), Melina Mikschl (2007) 6:21:21
5 10 Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Crew 2 Nika Kovac (2006), Petra Babara (2006) 6:31:36
6 9 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Clara Wilhelm (2007), Tirza Wilhelm (2007) 6:35:49
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 6; Masters-Männer-EinerMM1X1000m

212 - 9:05 Samstag
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 1 Ruderverein WIKING SPITTAL, C Markus Schützelhofer (1977) 3:55:30
2 2 Ruder Club Isar 2020 e.V., E Frank Darscheid (1966) 4:29:36
3 3 Ruderverein Villach von 1881, H Lytton Coomer (1950) 4:30:83
4 4 Ruderverein ALBATROS, H Christoph Neugebauer (1950) 4:47:20
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 9; LGW-Junioren-A-EinerLJMA1X2000m

213 - 9:10 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
----------
Veslacki klub Tresnjevka David Ljubenko (2005) ^DNS
----------
1 2 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Manuel Mützel (2004) 7:32:52
----------
2 5 Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Paul Albrecht (2004) 7:40:25
----------
3 3 Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Noah Roidmayer (2005) 7:52:93
----------
4 6 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 3 Philipp Strassner (2004) 8:00:34
Ruderverein ALBATROS Philip Schmaranz (2004) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

214 - 9:15 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 9 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Michal Haloda (2004) 7:54:07
2 8 Offenbacher RG Undine 1876 Lukas Riester (2005) 8:00:08
3 10 Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Jacob Michalski (2004) 8:17:39
4 7 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Luis Kurz (2005) 8:36:46
----------
VK Hodonín Crew 2 Theodor Cetkovsky (2005) Abgemeldet
VK Hodonín Crew 1 Simon Foltyn (2005) Abgemeldet
Wiener Ruderklub Donau Elia Svatek (2005) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 10; Juniorinnen-A-DoppelviererJWA4X2000m

215 - 9:20 Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 4 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Nina Müllner (2006), Paula-Maria Bauer (2005), Lilly Maria Hobelsberger (2005), Alexandra Handl (2005) 7:10:77
2 2 Ulmer RC Donau Greta Kovacs (2005), Carla Straßburger (2005), Anna Fischbach (2005), Monika Bundschuh (2005) 7:13:98
3 3 Lodní Sporty Brno Veronika Levícková (2004), Magdalena Heroudková (2005), Veronika Burešová (2005), Eliška Hoplícková (2004) 7:16:56
4 1 Composite ARCW/ARCM/MRV Annabell Eitelwein (2004) (ARCW), Lena Starke (2006) (ARCW), Julia Schwarzmann (2006) (ARCW), Elisabeth Tröger (2005) (MRV) 7:29:85
----------
VK Hodonín Jirina Mancikova (2005), Tereza Sevcikova (2004), Adela Mrakova (2005), Lucie Graciasova (2005) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 11; Männer-B-DoppelzweierMB2X2000m

216 - 9:25 Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 2 Veslaški klub Bled Gabriel Potocnik (2004), Semen Krawchuk (2002) 6:54:10
2 1 Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Elias Schweickhardt (2000), Jakob Starke (2004) 7:35:46
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 13; LGW-Männer-EinerLM1X2000m

217 - 9:30 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 3 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Lukas Sawicki (1986) 7:14:56
2 4 Ruderverein SEEWALCHEN Mathias Mair (2003) 7:29:65
3 2 Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Leon Lindorfer (2003) 7:40:22
4 1 Bohemians Prague TomᚠMasarík (2001) 7:42:97
Zum Anfang Home

218 - 9:35 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 7 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Jure Hojkar (2003) 7:24:65
2 5 Offenbacher RG Undine 1876 Leo Skoberne (2000) 7:25:34
----------
Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Jaka Malešic (1998) DNS
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 14; Junioren-A-DoppelzweierJMA2X2000m

219 - 9:40 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 2 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Arne Završnik (2005), Miha Lobnik (2005) 6:50:98
2 5 Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 1 Uli Oswald (2004), Nikolaus Strauss (2005) 6:56:83
3 4 Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt Nicolas Zwanziger (2005), Cillian Zwanziger (2005) 7:04:24
4 1 Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Marlon Kasterka (2007), Moritz Schöppl (2005) 7:10:21
5 3 Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Jakob Krause (2005), Jakob Marchewa (2004) 7:20:97
----------
Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Stefan Gigacher (2004), Bernd Pfurtscheller (2005) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

220 - 9:45 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 8 Veslaški klub Bled Nikola Halleger (2006), Aljaž Kunstelj (2005) 6:44:93
2 9 Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Jernej Vuk (2005), Matej Markuža (2004) 6:59:33
3 7 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Leo Hedl (2005), Liam Stuart Edmonson (2005) 7:08:17
4 6 Waginger Ruderverein Tim Katzbichler (2005)*, Louis Wolf (2005) 7:16:69
5 10 Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Erik Stobbelaar (2005), Filippo Wolfelsperger (2005) 7:20:42
----------
VK Hodonín Martin Slavik (2004), Daniel Kouril (2004) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

221 - 9:50 3. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 4 Composite RVNBG/RRV Mads Schmied (2007) (RVNBG), Luis Edenhofer (2006) (RRV) 6:57:71
2 1 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Elia Svatek (2005), Maximilian Krailler (2005) 7:12:06
3 3 Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 2 Leo Oswald (2004), Peter Litzllachner (2005) 7:13:32
4 5 Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Joel Bartella (2006), Finn Rodler (2006) 7:36:90
----------
Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Adam Cech (2006), Leo Reischl (2005) Abgemeldet
Ulmer RC Donau Paul Vasylyev (2005), Manuel Mützel (2004) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 15; Junioren-A-ZweierJMA22000m

222 - 9:55 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 3 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Stefan Gigacher (2004), Bernd Pfurtscheller (2005) 7:13:73
2 2 Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Ivan Mustac (2004), Petar Miloš (2004) 7:20:71
3 1 Ulmer RC Donau Benjamin Pfarr (2004), Maximilian Maier (2005) 7:20:98
4 4 Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg David Loibl (2005), Leo Elias (2005) 7:25:05
Zum Anfang Home

223 - 10:00 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 7 Offenbacher RG Undine 1876 Linus Klein (2005), Jasper Schulz (2005) 7:22:23
2 5 Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Justus Gschaider (2005), Paul Streibl (2005) 7:35:56
3 6 Bohemians Prague Ladislav Svec (2004), Adam Princ (2004) 7:46:84
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 16; LGW-Juniorinnen-A-EinerLJW1X2000m

224 - 10:05 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 4 Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Crew 1 Sara Žuvanic (2004) 8:39:59
2 5 Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Crew 2 Mara Bencun (2005) 8:51:64
3 3 Ruderclub Vilshofen an der Donau Mariella Schätz (2004) 9:09:47
----------
Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Emma Rainer (2005) Abgemeldet
Ulmer RC Donau Greta Kovacs (2005) Abgemeldet
Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Rita Grill (2004) Abgemeldet
Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Carmen Ginterseder (2005) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 17; Frauen-A-DoppelzweierW2X2000m

225 - 10:10 Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 1 Composite CTI/PUL Martina Giraldi (1990) (PUL), Lisanna Bartolovich (1992) (CTI) 7:33:03
2 2 Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Hannah Keplinger (2003), Laura Swoboda (2003) 7:40:03
3 3 Rowing Club Zagreb Enola Kharboutly (2004), Petra Mikic (2003) 8:13:38
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 18; Schüler-B-Einer JG>=2010SCHMBX500m

226 - 10:40 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 1 Ruderclub WELS Crew 3 Sebastian Mario Gruber (2010) 2:09:70
2 2 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Vid Kante (2010) 2:13:20
3 5 Ruderclub WELS Crew 1 Emil Reitzinger (2010) 2:13:44
4 4 Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt Florian Mörtl (2010) 2:13:86
5 6 Bamberger Rudergesellschaft von 1884 e.V. Morné Venten (2010) 2:24:58
6 3 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Moritz Henßler (2010) 2:44:37
----------
Union Ruderverein PÖCHLARN Elias Öckmayer (2010) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

227 - 10:45 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 11 Ruderclub WELS Crew 2 Paul Niemetz (2010) 2:06:74
2 12 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Christian Zenhäusern (2010) 2:13:01
3 7 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Finnian Campbell (2011) 2:16:10
4 8 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Moritz Maier (2010) 2:19:10
5 9 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Marc Felser (2010) 2:23:10
6 10 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Maximilian Peutz (2011) 2:37:92
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 19; Schülerinnen-B-Einer JG>=2010SCHWB1X500m

228 - 10:50 Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 2 Korneuburger Ruderverein ALEMANNIA Natascha Holysz (2010) 2:14:65
2 3 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 1 Olivia Gigacher (2010) 2:26:54
3 1 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 2 Lieselotte Loidl (2010) 4:03:85
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 20; Masters-Männer-DoppelzweierMM2X1000m

229 - 10:55 Samstag
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 1 Ruderverein WIKING SPITTAL, C Gerald Olsacher (1978), Markus Schützelhofer (1977) 3:31:61
2 5 Wiener Ruder Club DONAUBUND, F Andreas Kral (1961), Norbert Sollinger (1961) 3:44:93
3 4 Circ. Canottieri Saturnia Trieste Crew 2, C Pierpaolo Signorelli (1966), Diego Lersettig (1981)* 3:51:95
4 3 Ruder Club Isar 2020 e.V., D Martin Schätz (1970), Frank Darscheid (1966) 4:00:43
5 6 Circ. Canottieri Saturnia Trieste Crew 1, G Hans Pleschiutschnig (1953), Fabio Dalla Mora (1956) 4:23:08
----------
Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor, C Žiga Voršic (1978), Iztok Nipic (1976) DNS
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 21; Schüler-DoppelzweierSCHM2X1000m

230 - 11:00 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 4 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 Colin Bauer (2008), Alexander Rittenbacher (2008) 3:36:15
2 7 Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 1 Justus Kondziella (2008), Jonas Fischbach (2008) 3:43:97
3 2 Zschornewitzer RC Crew 1 Franz Hünsche (2009), Henri Zimmermann (2006) 3:48:87
4 8 Bohemians Prague Crew 2 Kryštof Klein (2008), Antonín Kleibl (2008) 3:52:45
5 6 Rowing Club Zagreb Crew 2 Bruno Maracic (2008), Maks Božicevic (2009) 3:53:41
6 3 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 2 Wiro Grill (2009), Lennard Gunzer (2009) 4:08:83
7 1 Veslaški klub Bled Metod Piber (2009), Tevž Pirih (2009) 4:26:68
----------
Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Moritz Henßler (2010), Moritz Maier (2010) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

231 - 11:05 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 10 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 Andreas Bertagnoli (2008), Moritz Zenhäusern (2008) 3:26:25
2 9 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 1 Max Stöcklmair (2008), Paul Oberbauer (2008) 3:33:39
3 14 Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt Martin Mörtl (2008), Jonathan Klaritsch (2008) 3:42:12
4 12 Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 2 Rok Valencic (2009), David Rakar (2009) 3:53:29
5 11 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 3 Ryan Yang (2008), Damian Florek (2008) 4:02:63
6 16 Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 2 Jakob Kretzschmar (2009), Samuel Hauck (2009) 4:08:27
7 15 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Nikolas Hofbauer (2009), Simon Campbell (2009) 4:27:48
8 13 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 3 Benni Strassner (2008), Hannes Dietrich (2009) 4:37:87
Zum Anfang Home

232 - 11:10 3. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 20 Bohemians Prague Crew 1 Marek Beneš (2008), Josef Král (2008) 3:35:40
2 18 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Anton Frohwein (2008), Valentin Schnarrenberger (2008) 3:42:78
3 23 Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 1 Tomaž Turk (2008), Maj Božic (2008) 3:46:93
4 24 Zschornewitzer RC Crew 2 Florian Dockhorn (2008), Jonas Gräfe (2008) 3:48:18
5 21 Rowing Club Zagreb Crew 1 Tin Matešin (2008), Vito Vidic (2008) 3:48:53
6 17 Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 3 Jakob Dichtl (2009), Richard Thoma (2008) 4:01:34
7 22 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 4 Moritz Holmes (2009), Florian Hafergut (2009) 4:06:89
8 19 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Urban Petek (2009), Vito Dobaj (2009) 4:16:48
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 22; Schülerinnen-Doppelvierer o. Stf.SCHW4X1000m

233 - 11:15 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 2 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Emma Witz (2008), Lisa Florek (2008), Madeleine Riederer (2008), Esther Schöberl (2008) 3:40:17
2 4 Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Charlotte Zeng (2008), Alexandra Stede (2008), Lea Schatz (2009), Hannah Krüger (2008) 3:42:74
3 3 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Špela Rajšp (2009), Eva Golob (2009), Anjana Ribic (2008), Ema Kšela (2008) 3:43:07
4 1 Veslaški klub Bled Anamarija Mohoric (2009), Pia Erman (2008), Tara Kos (2008), Tia Erman (2008) 3:45:09
Zum Anfang Home

234 - 11:20 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 8 Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Rosalie Steiner (2008), Ella Valentina Nader (2009), Carolin Krause (2009), Eva Pühringer (2008) 3:47:86
2 6 Bohemians Prague Stella Albrechtová (2009), Katerina Sedlácková (2009), Gabriela Hlavnicková (2008), Karolína Hanzlová (2008) 3:53:81
3 7 Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Maxima Sophie Mlinar (2008), Lisa Schalk (2009), Elena Schalk (2009), Cornelia Ranninger (2008) 4:00:14
4 5 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Sophie Gerhold (2008), Anna Moringer (2009), Barbara Lemanska (2009), Carolina Winter (2010) 4:36:07
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 23; Junioren-B-EinerJMB1X1500m

235 - 11:30 1. Time Trial
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 5 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Colin Gaugler (2006) 5:52:28
2 1 Wiener Ruderklub ARGONAUTEN Hippolyte Langlois (2006) 5:56:00
3 3 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Paskal Azman (2006) 6:01:09
4 7 Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Johannes Vogt (2007) 6:01:79
5 2 Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Crew 2 Alexander Ratz (2006) 6:07:95
6 4 Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Crew 2 Adi Hadžic (2007) 6:09:25
7 6 Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 2 Walter Rosmann (2007) 6:33:41
Zum Anfang Home

236 - 11:35 2. Time Trial
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 12 Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Paul Schinnerl (2007) ::
2 11 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 3 Aaron Maier (2006) :9:56
3 10 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 6 Jan Hrubey (2007) :28:12
4 13 Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 1 Nikolaus Weihs (2007) :33:74
5 9 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Jaka Dolar (2007) :37:53
6 14 ASKÖ Ruderverein Donau Linz Goran D'Agosto (2006) :54:89
7 8 Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Crew 3 Alexander Ranninger (2006) 1:01:31
Zum Anfang Home

237 - 11:40 3. Time Trial
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 16 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 1 Max Cagal (2007) 5:40:61
2 21 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 4 Jordan Böhm (2006) 5:47:58
3 17 Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Crew 1 Nejc Kosmac (2007) 5:47:81
4 15 Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Crew 1 Julian Burtscher (2006) 5:48:60
5 18 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 3 Gal Zorman (2006) 5:50:99
6 20 Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 2 Konrad Heinrich (2006) 6:21:44
7 19 Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 3 Andrea Chilà (2007) 6:45:94
Zum Anfang Home

238 - 11:45 4. Time Trial
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 25 Veslársky klub Slnava Pieštany Jurga Viktor (2007) 5:29:55
2 22 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 2 Adam Cech (2006) 5:39:17
3 24 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 4 Nikola Halleger (2006) 5:44:72
4 23 Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Crew 2 Luka Valic (2007) 5:47:62
5 27 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Matteo Przybilla (2006) 6:16:29
6 26 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 7 Friedrich Bürgers (2007) 6:25:32
----------
Offenbacher RG Undine 1876 Kevin Rachow (2007) DNS
Zum Anfang Home

239 - 11:50 5. Time Trial
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 35 Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Matia Bencic Lukac (2006) 5:37:76
2 34 Rowing Club Zagreb Luka Petrušic (2006) 5:57:05
3 29 Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 1 Livio De Luca (2007) 6:03:06
4 31 Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Crew 1 Toni Curkovic (2007) 6:04:40
5 33 Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Ben Michalski (2006) 6:04:80
6 30 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 5 Raffaele Di Vito (2006) 6:13:21
7 32 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Luka Nedog Nipic (2006) 6:22:26
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 24; Juniorinnen-B-DoppelviererJWB4X1500m

240 - 11:55 Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 6 Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Alina Paroubek (2006), Maria Hauser (2007), Isabella Baumann (2007), Emma Eckschlager (2006) 5:17:99
2 1 Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Charlotte Glaubke (2006), Lene Gossing (2006), Miriam Stiewe (2007), Nadja Eismann (2007) 5:23:09
3 2 Ulmer RC Donau Liz Sauter (2006), Beartiz Schillinger (2007), Emilia Maier (2007), Sarah Erhardt (2006) 5:29:05
4 5 Composite ARG/ALE/DBU Mona Gruber (2007) (DBU), Paulina Glantschnig (2007) (ALE), Franziska Stögerer (2007) (ARG), Charlotte Hauff (2006) (ARG) 5:31:53
5 4 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Melina Mikschl (2007), Viola Sigmund (2007), Carolina Kiesl (2007), Marlene Kühr (2007) 5:43:57
6 3 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Anastasia Österreicher (2008), Elena Kinsky (2008), Marlies Sacher (2007), Marie Riederer (2006) 5:53:10
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 26; Männer-B-EinerMB1X2000m

242 - 12:05 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 3 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Isak Zvegelj (2000) 7:17:01
2 1 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Oskar Marinic (2002) 7:39:01
3 4 Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Jakob Starke (2004) 7:57:06
4 2 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 3 Timotej Vujkovic (2002) 8:00:47
Zum Anfang Home

243 - 12:10 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 6 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Semen Krawchuk (2002) 7:14:86
2 5 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Michal Karlovsky (2001) 7:36:22
3 7 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Tobias Stütz (2001) 8:07:45
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 30; Juniorinnen-A-DoppelzweierJWA2X2000m

244 - 12:15 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 1 Veslaški klub Bled Amber Cop (2005), Jana Dremelj (2004) 7:28:58
2 2 Veslársky klub Slnava Pieštany Simona Weiszová (2006), Anna Kublová (2005) 7:35:07
3 3 Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Katharina Nagler (2005), Greta Haider (2005) 7:35:92
4 5 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 2 Nina Müllner (2006), Paula-Maria Bauer (2005) 7:58:00
5 6 Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Julia Schwarzmann (2006), Lena Starke (2006) 8:10:60
6 4 Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Valerie Hauck (2006), Franziska Bonn (2005) 8:22:10
----------
VK Hodonín Crew 1 Lucie Graciasova (2005), Adela Mrakova (2005) Abgemeldet
VK Hodonín Crew 2 Jirina Mancikova (2005), Tereza Sevcikova (2004) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

245 - 12:20 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 12 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Valentina Krug (2005), Selina Bugelnig (2005) 7:35:73
2 9 Ulmer RC Donau Greta Kovaces *, Monika Bundschuh (2005) 7:40:74
3 8 Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Theresa Berger (2005), Linda Weitmann (2005) 7:48:80
4 10 Lodní Sporty Brno Eliška Hoplícková (2004), Veronika Levícková (2004) 7:58:45
5 7 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 1 Alexandra Handl (2005), Lilly Maria Hobelsberger (2005) 8:05:86
6 11 Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Helena Ruhwandl (2004), Jana Kamm (2006) 8:34:76
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 31; Masters-Männer-AchterMM8+1000m

246 - 12:30 Samstag
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 1 Rowing Club Zagreb, C Hrvoje Marijan Božicevic (1970), Igor Stancic (1969), Zoran Maracic (1970), Josip Cvjetkovic (1972), Lovro Cvitaš (1982), Nikola Cvitaš (1982), Krešimir Kuhar (1972), Josip Milic (1991)*, Enola Kharboutly (2004) 3:16:87
2 2 Wiener Ruder Club DONAUBUND, E Martin Krüger (1967), Andreas Kral (1961), Erich Rieder (1960), Edwin Boyer (1968), Robert Prokopp (1968), Stefan Simon (1973), Peter Pasecky BV MBA (1961), Eugen Hrdlicka (1961), Lisa Florek (2008)* 3:18:56
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 33; Junioren-A-EinerJMA1X2000m

247 - 12:35 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 3 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Aljaž Kunstelj (2005) 7:21:64
2 1 Waginger Ruderverein Louis Wolf (2005) 7:34:74
3 2 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Niko Safran (2004) 7:35:73
4 4 Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 2 Jernej Vuk (2005) 7:50:80
----------
RC Vilshofen Tim Katzbichler (2005) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

248 - 12:40 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 8 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Jakob Brglez (2004) 7:21:81
2 9 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Gabriel Potocnik (2004) 7:31:83
3 6 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Adam Cech (2006) 7:48:33
4 10 Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Niko Škarpona (2005) 8:05:17
5 7 Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Mitja Trost (2005) 8:07:96
----------
Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 1 Leo Reischl (2005) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

249 - 12:45 3. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 15 Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 1 Nikolaus Strauss (2005) 7:26:35
2 13 Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 1 Matej Markuža (2004) 7:27:95
3 14 Ruderclub WELS Lorenz Xaver Reitzinger (2005) 7:34:27
4 16 Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 2 Schmaranz Phillip (2004) 7:57:60
5 11 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Maximilian Krailler (2005) 8:01:44
----------
Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 3 Marko Pavlovic (2004) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 34; Junioren-A-ViererJMA42000m

250 - 12:50 Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 1 Composite OFF/VIL Stefan Gigacher (2004)*, Bernd Pfurtscheller (2005)*, Linus Klein (2005), Jasper Schulz (2005) 6:29:54
2 3 Bohemians Prague Ladislav Svec (2004), Adam Boldiš (2005), Hynek Lambl (2004), Matyas Rychnovsky (2004) 6:32:94
3 2 Composite ARCW/RRK Moritz Weighart (2005) (RRK), Emil Weighart (2005) (RRK), Leo Elias (2005) (ARCW), David Loibl (2005) (ARCW) 7:15:34
----------
VK Hodonín Ondrej Chytil (2005), Antonin Baldrian (2004), Simon Hybner (2005), Adam Kruza (2005) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 35; Schüler-Doppelvierer o. Stm.SCHM4X1000m

251 - 13:20 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 5 Rowing Club Zagreb Mihael Barnjak (2008), Gabrijel Madunic (2008), Marin Jurica Joncic (2008), Juraj Barnjak (2008) 3:18:64
2 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 Ryan Yang (2008), Damian Florek (2008), Alexander Rittenbacher (2008), Colin Bauer (2008) 3:22:93
3 6 Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 1 Jonas Fischbach (2008), Elias Krauthause (2008), Julian Beck (2008), Justus Kondziella (2008) 3:24:48
4 7 Bohemians Prague Kryštof Klein (2008), Antonín Kleibl (2008), Marek Beneš (2008), Josef Král (2008) 3:24:58
5 1 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 2 Max Stöcklmair (2008), Paul Oberbauer (2008), Lennard Gunzer (2009), Wiro Grill (2009) 3:24:69
6 3 Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Tomi Gregorovic (2008), Gaber Cehovin (2008), Žiga Lovšin (2008), Niccolo Colic (2008) 3:26:83
7 4 Ulmer RC Donau Benni Strassner (2008), Paul Henßler (2008), Raphael Müller (2008), Hannes Dietrich (2009) 4:04:55
----------
2 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 Moritz Holmes (2009), Felix Pruckner (2010), Florian Hafergut (2009), Christian Zenhäusern (2010) DNS
Zum Anfang Home

252 - 13:25 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 13 Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Richard Schreiber (2008), Tim Schade (2008), Jan Kohlbach (2008), Niclas Leander Brell (2008) 3:12:27
2 9 Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Franko Božic (2008), Adrian Vidovic (2008), Frane Vulelija (2008), Lovre Kolega (2008) 3:12:92
3 12 Ruderclub WELS Sebastian Stadlbauer (2008), Jakob Oberndorfer (2008), Jonas Lemmerer (2008), Emil Reitzinger (2010) 3:25:81
4 8 Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 2 Jakob Dichtl (2009), Richard Thoma (2008), Samuel Hauck (2009), Jakob Kretzschmar (2009) 3:39:51
5 10 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 1 Ferdinand Jacob (2012), Leopold Jacob (2010), Maximilian Peutz (2011), Luke van der Klooster (2009) 4:32:30
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 36; Schülerinnen-EinerSCHW1X1000m

253 - 13:30 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 2 Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Dora Turcinov (2008) 4:07:19
2 3 Ruderverein SEEWALCHEN Hannah Prehofer (2008) 4:12:67
3 5 Ribnitzer Sportverein 1919 e.V Miley Stella Gallus (2009) 4:13:56
4 7 Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 1 Cecilia Holloway (2008) 4:23:30
5 6 Korneuburger Ruderverein ALEMANNIA Crew 1 Leonie Janauschek (2008) 4:23:64
6 4 Ruderclub WELS Crew 2 Zora Phelina Klaczak (2009) 4:25:58
7 1 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Nuša Hodžic Kokol (2009) 4:41:94
Zum Anfang Home

254 - 13:35 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 14 Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Lea Schatz (2009) 4:12:18
2 11 Ruderverein ALBATROS Marlene Mikosch (2008) 4:14:91
3 8 Ulmer RC Donau Lilly Häußler (2008) 4:20:68
4 12 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Tabea Bugelnig (2008) 4:20:73
5 10 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Ela Horvat (2008) 4:38:69
6 9 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Anna Moringer (2009) 4:46:07
7 13 Korneuburger Ruderverein ALEMANNIA Crew 2 Natascha Holysz (2010) 4:47:49
----------
Union Ruderverein PÖCHLARN Lara Öckmayer (2008) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

255 - 13:40 3. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 18 Veslaški klub Bled Blažka Sedovšek (2008) 3:55:38
2 15 Veslársky klub Slnava Pieštany Ema Vavrova (2008) 4:04:91
3 19 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Esther Schöberl (2008) 4:07:38
4 16 Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 2 Carolina Frigieri Zugna (2008) 4:20:06
5 17 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Linda Merwald (2008) 4:22:76
6 21 Ruderclub WELS Crew 1 Alena Lux (2009) 4:24:63
7 20 Wiener Ruder Club DONAUBUND Klara Guggenberger (2009) 4:41:35
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 37; Juniorinnen-B-EinerJWB1X1500m

256 - 13:45 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 4 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Lara Cas (2006) 6:01:27
2 6 Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Hannah Hellmund (2006) 6:05:02
3 1 Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Viktorija Aleta (2007) 6:10:95
4 2 Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 1 Sophia Bötscher (2006) 6:26:22
5 3 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 4 Tirza Wilhelm (2007) 7:19:91
----------
Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 2 Franziska Schmid (2007) Abgemeldet
ASKÖ Ruderverein Donau Linz Caroline Schwendinger (2007) Abgemeldet
VK Hodonín Crew 2 Julie Lupacova (2007) Abgemeldet
VK Hodonín Crew 1 Anna Hoskova (2007) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

257 - 13:50 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 12 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Sara Sedovšek (2006) 6:11:26
2 11 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Hana Indihar (2007) 6:16:18
3 7 Bamberger Rudergesellschaft von 1884 e.V. Svea Hofmann (2007) 6:36:57
4 9 Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Valerie Hauck (2006) 6:38:95
5 8 Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Crew 1 Lisa Schwarzmann (2007) 6:57:39
6 10 Wiener Ruderklub ARGONAUTEN Nina Glatzl (2007) 7:03:12
----------
Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Shayenne Czech (2006) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

258 - 13:55 3. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 14 Ruderverein SEEWALCHEN Emma Ryba (2006) 6:08:88
2 20 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Liz Sauter (2006) 6:20:48
3 17 Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Nika Smalc (2007) 6:21:82
4 15 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 1 Viola Sigmund (2007) 6:35:17
5 18 Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Alecsia-Ioana Malaet (2007) 6:42:94
6 16 Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Crew 2 Kim Haberer (2007) 6:48:79
----------
Ulmer RC Donau Crew 5 Lilly Häußler (2008) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

299 - 13:58 4. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 24 Korneuburger Ruderverein ALEMANNIA Paulina Glantschnig (2007) 6:21:60
2 23 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Antonia Gigacher (2006) 6:26:38
3 21 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Una Radonic (2007) 6:29:60
4 25 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 3 Clara Wilhelm (2007) 6:48:92
5 22 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 2 Carolina Kiesl (2007) 6:50:17
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 38; Junioren-B-Vierer o. Stm.JMB41500m

259 - 14:00 Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 2 Bohemians Prague Filip Jirík (2006), Benjamin Hudec (2007), Král Antonín (2007), Ondrej Pešina (2006) 4:55:99
2 6 Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Roko Skocic, Mateo Matesic, Bartol Cukovic, Luka Kraljic 4:57:37
3 5 Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Jonathan Zeitz (2007), Vincent Kunst (2007), Tobias Hildemann (2006), Ben Baust (2006) 4:57:80
4 4 Composite RGM/MRV Victor Ioannou (2006) (RGM), Felix Rieder (2006) (RGM), Jacob Stähle (2006) (RGM), Konrad Heinrich (2006) (MRV) 5:07:39
5 3 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Kevin Zalewski (2007), Daniel Horak (2007), Leonardo Scheibner (2007), Niklas Haiden (2007) 5:15:69
6 1 Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt Martin Mörtl (2008), Linus Wilhelm Onitsch (2007), Lukas Mörtl (2007), Bernhard Zelloth (2007) 5:30:18
----------
VK Hodonín Lukas Vavrik (2006), David Konecny (2007), Stepan Konecny (2006), Adam Kouril (2006) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 39; Juniorinnen-A-ZweierJWA22000m

260 - 14:05 Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 3 Composite RGM/RVNBG Sophie Egger (2006) (RGM), Mia Tetiwa (2007) (RVNBG) 7:39:22
2 6 Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Katharina Nagler (2005), Greta Haider (2005) 7:45:83
3 4 Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Theresia Zinke (2006), Nina Ohl (2006) 7:48:50
4 2 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 1 Paula-Maria Bauer (2005), Lilly Maria Hobelsberger (2005) 7:56:61
5 1 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 2 Nina Müllner (2006), Alexandra Handl (2005) 8:15:67
6 5 Wiener Ruderklub ARGONAUTEN Charlotte Hauff (2006), Franziska Stögerer (2007) 8:18:36
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 40; Männer-EinerM1X2000m

261 - 14:10 Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 3 Veslaški klub Bled Isak Zvegelj (2000) 7:16:46
2 1 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Michal Karlovsky (2001) 7:21:96
3 2 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Oskar Marinic (2002) 7:21:97
4 5 Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Matija Kocjancic (1998) 7:28:52
5 4 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Tobias Stütz (2001) 8:09:62
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 41; LGW-Männer-DoppelzweierLM2X2000m

262 - 14:15 Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 2 Composite SEE/OTT Leon Lindorfer (2003) (OTT), Mathias Mair (2003) (SEE) 6:43:87
2 1 Offenbacher RG Undine 1876 Leo Skoberne (2000), Tom Kiesel (2001) 6:49:92
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 42; Masters-Männer-DoppelviererMM4X1000m

263 - 14:25 Lauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 1 Circ. Canottieri Saturnia Trieste, D Mauro Sarti (1959), Diego Iersettig (1981), Pierpaolo Signorelli (1966) *, Riccardo Zandomeni (1977) 3:20:29
2 3 Wiener Ruder Club DONAUBUND Crew 1, F Peter Pasecky BV MBA (1961), Andreas Kral (1961), Erich Rieder (1960), Norbert Sollinger (1961) 3:22:44
----------
Wiener Ruder Club DONAUBUND Crew 2, D Edwin Boyer (1968), Martin Krüger (1967), Robert Prokopp (1968), Stefan Simon (1973) DNS
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 43; Schüler/Schülerinnen-B-Doppelzweier JG>=2010SCHXB2X500m

264 - 14:35 Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > Finish
1 4 Wiener Ruderklub Donau Felix Pruckner (2010), Christian Zenhäusern (2010) 1:54:20
2 3 Ruderclub WELS Paul Niemetz (2010), Sebastian Mario Gruber (2010) 1:57:87
3 5 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Olivia Gigacher (2010), Lieselotte Loidl (2010) 2:06:38
4 1 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Alin Handanovic (2011), Urška Rajšp (2011) 2:07:00
5 2 Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Leopold Jacob (2010), Ferdinand Jacob (2012) 2:30:82
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 44; Junioren-B-DoppelzweierJMB2X1500m

265 - 14:40 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 6 Offenbacher RG Undine 1876 Julius Klein (2007), Rufus Henning (2007) 5:05:55
2 4 Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 1 Marcel Jagodnik (2006), Matia Bencic Lukac (2006) 5:08:29
3 1 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Anton Franz Pfurtscheller (2007), Christoph Spath-Glantschnig (2007) 5:16:12
4 5 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Tom Fuchs (2007), Jan Hrubey (2007) 5:24:95
5 3 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Alen Mraz (2006), David Fesel (2006) 5:25:76
6 7 Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Federico Reina (2007), Stefano Sciucca (2007) 5:36:37
7 2 Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Julian Burtscher (2006) *, Alexander Ratz (2006) 5:48:00
----------
VK Hodonín Jan Kobzinek (2006), Lukas Kolinek (2006) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

266 - 14:45 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 9 Veslaški klub Bled Paskal Azman (2006), Gal Zorman (2006) 5:04:58
2 13 Composite PIR/ARG Hippolyte Langlois (2006) (ARG), Max Cagal (2007) (PIR) 5:05:28
3 10 Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 2 Tilen Petric (2006), Matia Bogdanovic (2007) 5:05:65
4 8 Composite ARCW/MRV Nikolaus Weihs (2007) (MRV), Johannes Vogt (2007) (ARCW) 5:12:76
5 12 Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Ben Michalski (2006), Victor Ioannou (2006) 5:23:58
6 11 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 3 Raffaele Di Vito (2006), Friedrich Bürgers (2007) 5:26:62
7 14 Composite WEL/IST Balduin Reitzinger (2007) (WEL), Leo Labak (2006) (IST) 5:28:63
Zum Anfang Home

267 - 14:50 3. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 15 Veslársky klub Slnava Pieštany Alex Klein (2007), Jurga Viktor (2007) 4:49:69
2 17 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Jakob Krauter (2007), Mikel Mardaras Peters (2006) 4:54:02
3 19 Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Ruben Griesfelder (2006), Jonas Campbell (2006) 5:04:50
4 16 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 4 David Pfarr (2007), Florian Schnarrenberger (2006) 5:13:55
5 18 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Jaša Dobaj (2007), Urban Ekart (2007) 5:19:87
6 20 Rowing Club Zagreb Noa Madar (2007), Adrian Babic Herceg (2007) 5:29:67
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 45; Juniorinnen-A-EinerJWA1X2000m

268 - 14:55 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 1 Lodní Sporty Brno Veronika Burešová (2005) 8:20:33
2 4 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 1 Selina Bugelnig (2005) 8:20:56
3 2 Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 2 Theresa Berger (2005) 8:44:72
4 3 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Amber Cop (2005) 8:46:06
5 5 ASKÖ Ruderverein Donau Linz Larissa Freimuth (2005) 9:16:84
----------
Union Ruderverein PÖCHLARN Emma Gutsjahr (2004) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

269 - 15:00 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 10 Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Michelle Frauendorf (2005) 8:21:29
2 9 Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 2 Valentina Krug (2005) 8:33:51
3 8 Veslársky klub Slnava Pieštany Crew 1 Anna Kublová (2005) 8:38:95
4 7 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Lisa Nagler (2005) 9:42:31
----------
Veslaški klub Bled Crew 3 Maria Churkina (2004) DNS
Zum Anfang Home

270 - 15:05 3. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 11 Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 1 Linda Weitmann (2005) 8:39:06
2 14 Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt Magdalena Zelloth (2005) 8:47:86
3 13 Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Carla Straßburger (2005) 9:04:88
4 12 Veslársky klub Slnava Pieštany Crew 2 Simona Weiszová (2006) 9:07:92
----------
Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Rita Grill (2004) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

271 - 15:10 4. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 18 Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Jana Dremelj (2004) 8:25:53
2 16 Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Elisabeth Tröger (2005) 8:39:41
3 17 Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Sara Žuvanic (2004) 8:45:98
4 19 Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Emma Rainer (2005) 9:00:70
5 15 Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Helena Ruhwandl (2004) 9:49:55
----------
Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 3 Carmen Ginterseder (2005) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 46; Junioren-A-DoppelviererJMA4X2000m

272 - 15:15 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 4 Bohemians Prague Adam Princ (2004), Adam Boldiš (2005), Hynek Lambl (2004), Matyas Rychnovsky (2004) 6:38:76
2 1 Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Noah Wittendorfer (2004), Jakob Krause (2005), Jakob Marchewa (2004), Paul Schinnerl (2007) 6:43:58
3 3 Ruderverein ALBATROS Philip Schmaranz (2004), Leo Oswald (2004), Peter Litzllachner (2005), Uli Oswald (2004) 8:12:64
----------
VK Hodonín Daniel Kouril (2004), Simon Hybner (2005), Martin Slavik (2004), Adam Kruza (2005) Abgemeldet
Ulmer RC Donau Benjamin Pfarr (2004), Philipp Strassner (2004), Maximilian Maier (2005), Paul Vasylyev (2005) DNF
Zum Anfang Home

273 - 15:20 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 6 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Liam Stuart Edmonson (2005), Leo Hedl (2005), Arne Završnik (2005), Miha Lobnik (2005) 6:36:56
2 5 Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Marlon Kasterka (2007), Moritz Schöppl (2005), Justus Gschaider (2005), Paul Streibl (2005) 7:01:07
3 7 Composite RGM/RVNBG Jacob Michalski (2004) (RGM), Filippo Wolfelsperger (2005) (RGM), Erik Stobbelaar (2005) (RGM), Henri Bauer * 7:11:17
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 48; Frauen-EinerW1X2000m

274 - 15:25 1. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 1 Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Laura Swoboda (2003) 8:50:63
2 4 Ruderclub WELS Sophie Damberger (2002) 9:04:83
3 2 Veslaški klub Bled Ela Bajec (2003) 9:40:72
4 3 Ruderclub Wittenberg Stefanie Rabe (1993) 9:49:23
----------
Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Birgit Pühringer (1989) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home

275 - 15:30 2. Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew500m < - > 1000m< - > 1500m< - > Finish
1 6 Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Tabea Minichmayr (1999) 8:23:14
2 7 Veslársky klub Slávia STU Bratislava Anastasia Iakovlev (2003) 9:28:75
3 5 Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Brina Poropat (2003) 10:01:26
Zum Anfang Home

Event: 50; Junioren-A-AchterJMA8+1500m

276 - 15:35 Vorlauf
RankSNrEntryCrew 500m< - > 1000m< - > Finish
1 1 Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Ivan Mustac*, Luka Kraljic (2007), Bartol Cukovic (2007), Duje Kanjer (2006), Roko Skocic (2006), Mateo Matešic (2007), Rafael Brkic (2007), Petar Milos*, Matija Vujevic (2010) 4:43:49
2 2 Composite ARCW/RRV/RRK/RGM/RVNBG/MRV/RCV Leo Elias (2005) (ARCW), David Loibl (2005) (ARCW), Moritz Weighart (2005) (RRK), Emil Weighart (2005) (RRK), Felix Rieder (2006) (RGM), Jacob Stähle (2006) (RGM), Vojin Milosavljevic (2006) (RVNBG), Tim Katzbichler (2005) (RCV), Elisabeth Tröger (2005) ?? 4:51:11
----------
VK Hodonín Theodor Cetkovsky (2005), Simon Foltyn (2005), Ondrej Chytil (2005), Antonin Baldrian (2004), Simon Hybner (2005), Martin Slavik (2004), Daniel Kouril (2004), Adam Kruza (2005), Anna Hoskova (2007) Abgemeldet
Zum Anfang Home