Startlist, 61st International Rowing Challenge Villach, Villach - Ossiachersee, 11.09.2022

Startlist, 61st International Rowing Challenge Villach, Villach - Ossiachersee, 11.09.2022



Last Update: 11.09.2022 17:21:46
Event 1; Schüler EinerSCHM1X1000m

300 - 7:00 Finale D
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
25Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 2 Theo Hochreiter (2009)
126Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 1 Simon Campbell (2009)
227Ruderclub WELS Crew 3 Sebastian Stadlbauer (2008)
328Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 2 Sebastian Barta (2009)
429Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 3 Luke van der Klooster (2009)
----------
Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 2 Julian Beck (2008)
Top Home

301 - 7:05 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
17Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Metod Piber (2009)
118Ulmer RC Donau Crew 3 Paul Henßler (2008)
219Korneuburger Ruderverein ALEMANNIA Tim Brandstetter (2008)
320Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 2 Matija Peroša (2009)
421Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 1 Laurin Pressinger (2008)
522Ulmer RC Donau Crew 4 Raphael Müller (2008)
623Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Damiano Lukan (2008)
724Ruderclub WELS Crew 2 Jakob Oberndorfer (2008)
Top Home

302 - 7:10 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
9Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Luca Toni Herrmann (2008)
211Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 2 Federico Spinacè (2009)
312Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Jaša Nedog Nipic (2008)
413Ruderclub WELS Crew 1 Jonas Lemmerer (2008)
514Ruderverein SEEWALCHEN Lukas Schönhuber (2009)
615Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Anton Frohwein (2008)
716Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Tevž Pirih (2009)
----------
Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Ben Eckschlager (2008)
Top Home

303 - 7:15 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 1 Elias Krauthause (2008)
12Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 Andreas Bertagnoli (2008)
23Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 1 Max Stöcklmair (2008)
34Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 2 Paul Oberbauer (2008)
45Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 Moritz Zenhäusern (2008)
56Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Nikolas Roidmayer (2008)
67Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 1 Tomaž Turk (2008)
78Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Valentin Schnarrenberger (2008)
Top Home

Event 2; Schülerinnen DoppelzweierSCHW2X1000m

304 - 7:20 Finale D
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
19Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Špela Rajšp (2009), Eva Golob (2009)
120Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 2 Emilia Hoole (2009), Sophie Gerhold (2008)
221Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 1 Barbara Lemanska (2009), Carolina Winter (2010)
322Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Crew 2 Maxima Sophie Mlinar (2008), Lisa Schalk (2009)
Top Home

305 - 7:25 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
13Korneuburger Ruderverein ALEMANNIA Emma Mordax (2009), Leonie Janauschek (2008)
114Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 3 Ela Horvat (2008), Nuša Hodžic Kokol (2009)
215Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Crew 1 Elena Schalk (2009), Cornelia Ranninger (2008)
316Zschornewitzer RC Xenia Hemmerling (2009), Joleen Beenen (2009)
417Bohemians Prague Crew 2 Gabriela Hlavnicková (2008), Karolína Hanzlová (2008)
518Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 1 Rosalie Steiner (2008), Eva Pühringer (2008)
Top Home

306 - 7:30 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
7Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 Madeleine Riederer (2008), Elena Kinsky (2008)
18Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Anamarija Mohoric (2009), Tara Kos (2008)
29Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Linda Merwald (2008), Sophie Milton (2008)
310Ruderclub WELS Alena Lux (2009), Zora Phelina Klaczak (2009)
411Rowing Club Zagreb Dita Mijat (2008), Franka Boc (2008)
512Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 Emma Witz (2008), Lisa Florek (2008)
Top Home

307 - 7:35 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Teja Vuk (2009), Lucija Jerman (2009)
12Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Pia Erman (2008), Tia Erman (2008)
23Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Cecilia Holloway (2008), Carolina Frigieri Zugna (2008)
34Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Anjana Ribic (2008), Ema Kšela (2008)
45Bohemians Prague Crew 1 Stella Albrechtová (2009), Katerina Sedlácková (2009)
56Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 2 Ella Valentina Nader (2009), Carolin Krause (2009)
Top Home

Event 3; Junioren-B-DoppelviererJMB4X1500m

308 - 7:40 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
7Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Joel Bartella (2006), Henri Bauer (2006), Leo Loibl (2007), Finn Rodler (2006)
18Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt Bernhard Zelloth (2007), Linus Wilhelm Onitsch (2007), Lukas Mörtl (2007), Jonathan Klaritsch (2008)
29Wiener Ruderklub Donau Kevin Zalewski (2007), Daniel Horak (2007), Leonardo Scheibner (2007), Niklas Haiden (2007)
310Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Livio De Luca (2007), Federico Reina (2007), Stefano Sciucca (2007), Walter Rosmann (2007)
411Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Luka Barešic (2006), Luka Petkovic (2006), Teo Meštrovic (2007), Antonio Višic (2006)
Top Home

309 - 7:45 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Tilen Petric (2006), Matia Bogdanovic (2007), Vasja Rakar (2006), Marcel Jagodnik (2006)
12Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Tom Fuchs (2007), Jakob Krauter (2007), Mikel Mardaras Peters (2006), David Pfarr (2007)
23Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Johannes Wolter (2007), Felix Zeymer (2007), Alex Aderhold (2007), Eric Mengebier (2007)
34Bohemians Prague Filip Jirík (2006), Antonín Král (2007), Benjamin Hudec (2007), Ondrej Pešina (2006)
45Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Colin Gaugler (2006), Aaron Maier (2006), Jordan Böhm (2006), Florian Schnarrenberger (2006)
56Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Urban Ekart (2007), Jaša Dobaj (2007), Alen Mraz (2006), David Fesel (2006)
Top Home

Event 4; Junioren-B-ZweierJMB21500m

310 - 7:50 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Composite WEL/IST Balduin Reitzinger (2007) (WEL), Leo Labak (2006) (IST)
12Offenbacher RG Undine 1876 Julius Klein (2007), Rufus Henning (2007)
23Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Anton Franz Pfurtscheller (2007), Christoph Spath-Glantschnig (2007)
34Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Ruben Griesfelder (2006), Jonas Campbell (2006)
45Rowing Club Zagreb Lucijan Vukotic (2007), Vedran Herceg (2007)
Top Home

Event 5; Juniorinnen-B-DoppelzweierJWB2X1500m

311 - 7:55 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
7Wiener Ruderklub Donau Marlies Sacher (2007), Marie Riederer (2006)
18Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Emilia Maier (2007), Shayenne Czech (2006)
29Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 2 Isabella Baumann (2007), Alina Paroubek (2006)
310Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Marlene Kühr (2007), Melina Mikschl (2007)
411Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Crew 2 Nika Kovac (2006), Petra Babara (2006)
512Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Clara Wilhelm (2007), Tirza Wilhelm (2007)
Top Home

312 - 8:00 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Crew 1 Augustina Mihatov (2007), Viktorija Aleta (2007)
12Veslaški klub Bled Blažka Sedovšek (2008), Sara Sedovšek (2006)
23Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Hana Indihar (2007), Lara Cas (2006)
34Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Anna Keller (2007), Luisa Herzig (2007)
45Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Crew 1 Maria Hauser (2007), Emma Eckschlager (2006)
56Ulmer RC Donau Crew 3 Sarah Erhardt (2006), Beartiz Schillinger (2007)
Top Home

Event 6; Masters-Männer-EinerMM1X1000m

313 - 8:10 Sonntag
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Ruderverein Villach von 1881, H Lytton Coomer (1950)
12Ruderverein WIKING SPITTAL, C Markus Schützelhofer (1977)
34Ruderverein ALBATROS, H Christoph Neugebauer (1950)
----------
Ruder Club Isar 2020 e.V., E Frank Darscheid (1966)
Top Home

Event 9; LGW-Junioren-A-EinerLJMA1X2000m

314 - 8:15 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
35Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Luis Kurz (2005)
48Ulmer RC Donau Crew 3 Philipp Strassner (2004)
Top Home

315 - 8:20 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
17Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Noah Roidmayer (2005)
21Offenbacher RG Undine 1876 Lukas Riester (2005)
32Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Michal Haloda (2004)
43Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Manuel Mützel (2004)
54Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Paul Albrecht (2004)
66Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Jacob Michalski (2004)
Top Home

Event 10; Juniorinnen-A-DoppelviererJWA4X2000m

316 - 8:25 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Lodní Sporty Brno Veronika Levícková (2004), Magdalena Heroudková (2005), Veronika Burešová (2005), Eliška Hoplícková (2004)
32Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Nina Müllner (2006), Paula-Maria Bauer (2005), Lilly Maria Hobelsberger (2005), Alexandra Handl (2005)
43Ulmer RC Donau Greta Kovacs (2005), Carla Straßburger (2005), Anna Fischbach (2005), Monika Bundschuh (2005)
54Composite ARCW/ARCM/MRV Annabell Eitelwein (2004) (ARCW), Lena Starke (2006) (ARCW), Julia Schwarzmann (2006) (ARCW), Elisabeth Tröger (2005) (MRV)
Top Home

Event 11; Männer-B-DoppelzweierMB2X2000m

317 - 8:30 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Veslaški klub Bled Gabriel Potocnik (2004), Semen Krawchuk (2002)
42Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Elias Schweickhardt (2000), Jakob Starke (2004)
Top Home

Event 13; LGW-Männer-EinerLM1X2000m

328 - 8:35 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Bohemians Prague TomᚠMasarík (2001)
32Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Leon Lindorfer (2003)
43Ruderverein SEEWALCHEN Mathias Mair (2003)
54Offenbacher RG Undine 1876 Leo Skoberne (2000)
65Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Lukas Sawicki (1986)
76Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Jure Hojkar (2003)
Top Home

Event 14; Junioren-A-DoppelzweierJMA2X2000m

319 - 8:40 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
313Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Erik Stobbelaar (2005), Filippo Wolfelsperger (2005)
414Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Jakob Krause (2005), Jakob Marchewa (2004)
Top Home

320 - 8:45 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
27Waginger Ruderverein Tim Katzbichler (2005)*, Louis Wolf (2005)
38Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 2 Leo Oswald (2004), Peter Litzllachner (2005)
49Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt Nicolas Zwanziger (2005), Cillian Zwanziger (2005)
510Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Leo Hedl (2005), Liam Stuart Edmonson (2005)
611Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Marlon Kasterka (2007), Moritz Schöppl (2005)
712Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Joel Bartella (2006), Finn Rodler (2006)
Top Home

321 - 8:50 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Wiener Ruderklub Donau Elia Svatek (2005), Maximilian Krailler (2005)
32Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 1 Uli Oswald (2004), Nikolaus Strauss (2005)
43Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Arne Završnik (2005), Miha Lobnik (2005)
54Veslaški klub Bled Nikola Halleger (2006), Aljaž Kunstelj (2005)
65Composite RVNBG/RRV Mads Schmied (2007) (RVNBG), Luis Edenhofer (2006) (RRV)
76Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Jernej Vuk (2005), Matej Markuža (2004)
Top Home

Event 15; Junioren-A-ZweierJMA22000m

322 - 8:55 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
36Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg David Loibl (2005), Leo Elias (2005)
47Bohemians Prague Ladislav Svec (2004), Adam Princ (2004)
Top Home

323 - 9:00 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Justus Gschaider (2005), Paul Streibl (2005)
32Offenbacher RG Undine 1876 Linus Klein (2005), Jasper Schulz (2005)
43Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Stefan Gigacher (2004), Bernd Pfurtscheller (2005)
54Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Ivan Mustac (2004), Petar Miloš (2004)
65Ulmer RC Donau Benjamin Pfarr (2004), Maximilian Maier (2005)
Top Home

Event 16; LGW-Juniorinnen-A-EinerLJW1X2000m

324 - 9:05 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Crew 2 Mara Bencun (2005)
32Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Crew 1 Sara Žuvanic (2004)
43Ruderclub Vilshofen an der Donau Mariella Schätz (2004)
Top Home

Event 17; Frauen-A-DoppelzweierW2X2000m

325 - 9:10 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Rowing Club Zagreb Enola Kharboutly (2004), Petra Mikic (2003)
32Composite CTI/PUL Martina Giraldi (1990) (PUL), Lisanna Bartolovich (1992) (CTI)
43Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Hannah Keplinger (2003), Laura Swoboda (2003)
Top Home

Event 18; Schüler-B-Einer JG>=2010SCHMBX500m

326 - 9:35 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
9Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Moritz Henßler (2010)
110Bamberger Rudergesellschaft von 1884 e.V. Morné Venten (2010)
211Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Marc Felser (2010)
312Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Maximilian Peutz (2011)
Top Home

327 - 9:40 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Moritz Maier (2010)
12Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Finnian Campbell (2011)
23Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Vid Kante (2010)
34Ruderclub WELS Crew 3 Sebastian Mario Gruber (2010)
45Ruderclub WELS Crew 2 Paul Niemetz (2010)
56Wiener Ruderklub Donau Christian Zenhäusern (2010)
67Ruderclub WELS Crew 1 Emil Reitzinger (2010)
78Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt Florian Mörtl (2010)
Top Home

Event 19; Schülerinnen-B-Einer JG>=2010SCHWB1X500m

329 - 9:50 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 1 Olivia Gigacher (2010)
12Korneuburger Ruderverein ALEMANNIA Natascha Holysz (2010)
23Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 2 Lieselotte Loidl (2010)
Top Home

Event 20; Masters-Männer-DoppelzweierMM2X1000m

330 - 9:55 Sonntag
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Composite SAT/x, C nur SO Antonio Zonta (1977) (x), Riccardo Zandomeni (1977) (SAT)
12Ruderverein WIKING SPITTAL, C Gerald Olsacher (1978), Markus Schützelhofer (1977)
23Circ. Canottieri Saturnia Trieste Crew 2, C Pierpaolo Signorelli (1966), Diego Lersettig (1981)*
34Ruder Club Isar 2020 e.V., D Martin Schätz (1970), Frank Darscheid (1966)
44Wiener Ruder Club DONAUBUND, F Andreas Kral (1961), Norbert Sollinger (1961)
55Circ. Canottieri Saturnia Trieste Crew 1, G Hans Pleschiutschnig (1953), Fabio Dalla Mora (1956)
Top Home

Event 21; Schüler-DoppelzweierSCHM2X1000m

331 - 10:00 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
17Ulmer RC Donau Crew 3 Benni Strassner (2008), Hannes Dietrich (2009)
118Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Nikolas Hofbauer (2009), Simon Campbell (2009)
219Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 4 Moritz Holmes (2009), Florian Hafergut (2009)
320Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 2 Jakob Kretzschmar (2009), Samuel Hauck (2009)
421Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 2 Wiro Grill (2009), Lennard Gunzer (2009)
522Veslaški klub Bled Metod Piber (2009), Tevž Pirih (2009)
623Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Urban Petek (2009), Vito Dobaj (2009)
Top Home

332 - 10:05 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
9Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 3 Ryan Yang (2008), Damian Florek (2008)
110Rowing Club Zagreb Crew 1 Tin Matešin (2008), Vito Vidic (2008)
211Bohemians Prague Crew 2 Kryštof Klein (2008), Antonín Kleibl (2008)
312Zschornewitzer RC Crew 1 Franz Hünsche (2009), Henri Zimmermann (2006)
413Zschornewitzer RC Crew 2 Florian Dockhorn (2008), Jonas Gräfe (2008)
514Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 2 Rok Valencic (2009), David Rakar (2009)
615Rowing Club Zagreb Crew 2 Bruno Maracic (2008), Maks Božicevic (2009)
716Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 3 Jakob Dichtl (2009), Richard Thoma (2008)
Top Home

333 - 10:10 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt Martin Mörtl (2008), Jonathan Klaritsch (2008)
12Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Anton Frohwein (2008), Valentin Schnarrenberger (2008)
23Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 Colin Bauer (2008), Alexander Rittenbacher (2008)
34Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 Andreas Bertagnoli (2008), Moritz Zenhäusern (2008)
45Bohemians Prague Crew 1 Marek Beneš (2008), Josef Král (2008)
56Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 1 Max Stöcklmair (2008), Paul Oberbauer (2008)
67Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 1 Justus Kondziella (2008), Jonas Fischbach (2008)
78Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 1 Tomaž Turk (2008), Maj Božic (2008)
Top Home

Event 22; Schülerinnen-Doppelvierer o. Stf.SCHW4X1000m

334 - 10:15 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
7Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Sophie Gerhold (2008), Anna Moringer (2009), Barbara Lemanska (2009), Carolina Winter (2010)
18Veslaški klub Bled Anamarija Mohoric (2009), Pia Erman (2008), Tara Kos (2008), Tia Erman (2008)
Top Home

335 - 10:20 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Maxima Sophie Mlinar (2008), Lisa Schalk (2009), Elena Schalk (2009), Cornelia Ranninger (2008)
12Bohemians Prague Stella Albrechtová (2009), Katerina Sedlácková (2009), Gabriela Hlavnicková (2008), Karolína Hanzlová (2008)
23Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Rosalie Steiner (2008), Ella Valentina Nader (2009), Carolin Krause (2009), Eva Pühringer (2008)
34Wiener Ruderklub Donau Elena Kinsky (2008) *, Lisa Florek (2008), Madeleine Riederer (2008), Esther Schöberl (2008)
45Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Charlotte Zeng (2008), Alexandra Stede (2008), Lea Schatz (2009), Hannah Krüger (2008)
56Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Špela Rajšp (2009), Eva Golob (2009), Anjana Ribic (2008), Ema Kšela (2008)
Top Home

Event 23; Junioren-B-EinerJMB1X1500m

336 - 10:25 Finale G
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 3 Andrea Chilà (2007)
132Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Luka Nedog Nipic (2006)
233Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Crew 3 Alexander Ranninger (2006)
334Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 2 Walter Rosmann (2007)
----------
Offenbacher RG Undine 1876 Kevin Rachow (2007)
Top Home

337 - 10:30 Finale F
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
26Ulmer RC Donau Crew 7 Friedrich Bürgers (2007)
127Ulmer RC Donau Crew 5 Raffaele Di Vito (2006)
228ASKÖ Ruderverein Donau Linz Goran D'Agosto (2006)
329Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Crew 2 Adi Hadžic (2007)
430Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 2 Konrad Heinrich (2006)
Top Home

338 - 10:35 Finale E
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Matteo Przybilla (2006)
122Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Ben Michalski (2006)
223Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Jaka Dolar (2007)
324Veslaški klub Bled Crew 3 Gal Zorman (2006)
425Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Crew 2 Alexander Ratz (2006)
Top Home

339 - 10:40 Finale D
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
16Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Johannes Vogt (2007)
117Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Crew 2 Luka Valic (2007)
218Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 1 Nikolaus Weihs (2007)
319Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Crew 1 Julian Burtscher (2006)
420Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Crew 1 Toni Curkovic (2007)
Top Home

340 - 10:45 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
11Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 1 Livio De Luca (2007)
112Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Crew 1 Nejc Kosmac (2007)
213Ulmer RC Donau Crew 6 Jan Hrubey (2007)
314Veslaški klub Bled Crew 4 Nikola Halleger (2006)
415Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Paskal Azman (2006)
Top Home

341 - 10:50 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
6Wiener Ruderklub ARGONAUTEN Hippolyte Langlois (2006)
17Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 2 Adam Cech (2006)
28Ulmer RC Donau Crew 3 Aaron Maier (2006)
39Ulmer RC Donau Crew 4 Jordan Böhm (2006)
410Rowing Club Zagreb Luka Petrušic (2006)
Top Home

342 - 10:55 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 1 Max Cagal (2007)
12Veslársky klub Slnava Pieštany Jurga Viktor (2007)
23Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Paul Schinnerl (2007)
34Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Matia Bencic Lukac (2006)
45Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Colin Gaugler (2006)
Top Home

Event 24; Juniorinnen-B-DoppelviererJWB4X1500m

343 - 11:00 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
11Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Melina Mikschl (2007), Viola Sigmund (2007), Carolina Kiesl (2007), Marlene Kühr (2007)
22Ulmer RC Donau Liz Sauter (2006), Beartiz Schillinger (2007), Emilia Maier (2007), Sarah Erhardt (2006)
33Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Alina Paroubek (2006), Maria Hauser (2007), Isabella Baumann (2007), Emma Eckschlager (2006)
44Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Charlotte Glaubke (2006), Lene Gossing (2006), Miriam Stiewe (2007), Nadja Eismann (2007)
55Composite ARG/ALE/DBU Mona Gruber (2007) (DBU), Paulina Glantschnig (2007) (ALE), Franziska Stögerer (2007) (ARG), Charlotte Hauff (2006) (ARG)
66Wiener Ruderklub Donau Anastasia Österreicher (2008), Emma Witz *, Marlies Sacher (2007), Marie Riederer (2006)
Top Home

Event 26; Männer-B-EinerMB1X2000m

344 - 11:05 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
26Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Tobias Stütz (2001)
37Veslaški klub Bled Crew 3 Timotej Vujkovic (2002)
Top Home

345 - 11:10 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Jakob Starke (2004)
32Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Michal Karlovsky (2001)
43Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Semen Krawchuk (2002)
54Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Isak Zvegelj (2000)
65Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Oskar Marinic (2002)
Top Home

Event 30; Juniorinnen-A-DoppelzweierJWA2X2000m

346 - 11:15 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
27Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Valerie Hauck (2006), Franziska Bonn (2005)
38Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 1 Alexandra Handl (2005), Lilly Maria Hobelsberger (2005)
49Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 2 Nina Müllner (2006), Paula-Maria Bauer (2005)
510Lodní Sporty Brno Eliška Hoplícková (2004), Veronika Levícková (2004)
611Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Julia Schwarzmann (2006), Lena Starke (2006)
712Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Helena Ruhwandl (2004), Jana Kamm (2006)
Top Home

347 - 11:20 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Theresa Berger (2005), Linda Weitmann (2005)
32Ulmer RC Donau Greta Kovaces *, Monika Bundschuh (2005)
43Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Valentina Krug (2005), Selina Bugelnig (2005)
54Veslaški klub Bled Amber Cop (2005), Jana Dremelj (2004)
65Veslársky klub Slnava Pieštany Simona Weiszová (2006), Anna Kublová (2005)
76Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Katharina Nagler (2005), Greta Haider (2005)
Top Home

Event 31; Masters-Männer-AchterMM8+1000m

348 - 11:30 Sonntag
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
12Rowing Club Zagreb, C Hrvoje Marijan Božicevic (1970), Igor Stancic (1969), Zoran Maracic (1970), Josip Cvjetkovic (1972), Lovro Cvitaš (1982), Nikola Cvitaš (1982), Krešimir Kuhar (1972), Josip Milic (1991)*, Enola Kharboutly (2004)
----------
Wiener Ruder Club DONAUBUND, E Michael Schlüter (HRV Böllberg Nelson)* (1965), Andreas Kral (1961), Erich Rieder (1960), Edwin Boyer (1968), Robert Prokopp (1968), Stefan Simon (1973), Peter Pasecky BV MBA (1961), Eugen Hrdlicka (1961), Lisa Florek (2008)*
Top Home

Event 33; Junioren-A-EinerJMA1X2000m

349 - 11:35 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
213Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Mitja Trost (2005)
314Wiener Ruderklub Donau Maximilian Krailler (2005)
Top Home

350 - 11:40 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
27Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 2 Schmaranz Phillip (2004)
38Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Adam Cech (2006)
49Ruderclub WELS Lorenz Xaver Reitzinger (2005)
510Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Niko Safran (2004)
611Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 2 Jernej Vuk (2005)
712Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Niko Škarpona (2005)
Top Home

351 - 11:45 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Waginger Ruderverein Louis Wolf (2005)
32Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 1 Matej Markuža (2004)
43Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Jakob Brglez (2004)
54Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Aljaž Kunstelj (2005)
65Ruderverein ALBATROS Crew 1 Nikolaus Strauss (2005)
76Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Gabriel Potocnik (2004)
Top Home

Event 34; Junioren-A-ViererJMA42000m

352 - 11:50 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
32Composite OFF/VIL Stefan Gigacher (2004)*, Bernd Pfurtscheller (2005)*, Linus Klein (2005), Jasper Schulz (2005)
43Bohemians Prague Ladislav Svec (2004), Adam Boldiš (2005), Hynek Lambl (2004), Matyas Rychnovsky (2004)
----------
Composite ARCW/RRK Moritz Weighart (2005) (RRK), Emil Weighart (2005) (RRK), Leo Elias (2005) (ARCW), David Loibl (2005) (ARCW)
Top Home

Event 35; Schüler-Doppelvierer o. Stm.SCHM4X1000m

354 - 12:15 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
9Ulmer RC Donau Benni Strassner (2008), Paul Henßler (2008), Raphael Müller (2008), Hannes Dietrich (2009)
110Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 1 Ferdinand Jacob (2012), Leopold Jacob (2010), Maximilian Peutz (2011), Luke van der Klooster (2009)
211Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Crew 2 Max Stöcklmair (2008), Paul Oberbauer (2008), Lennard Gunzer (2009), Wiro Grill (2009)
312Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Tomi Gregorovic (2008), Gaber Cehovin (2008), Žiga Lovšin (2008), Niccolo Colic (2008)
413Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 2 Moritz Holmes (2009), Felix Pruckner (2010), Florian Hafergut (2009), Christian Zenhäusern (2010)
Top Home

355 - 12:20 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 1 Jonas Fischbach (2008), Elias Krauthause (2008), Julian Beck (2008), Justus Kondziella (2008)
12Bohemians Prague Kryštof Klein (2008), Antonín Kleibl (2008), Marek Beneš (2008), Josef Král (2008)
23Ruderclub WELS Sebastian Stadlbauer (2008), Jakob Oberndorfer (2008), Jonas Lemmerer (2008), Emil Reitzinger (2010)
34Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Franko Božic (2008), Adrian Vidovic (2008), Frane Vulelija (2008), Lovre Kolega (2008)
45Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Richard Schreiber (2008), Tim Schade (2008), Jan Kohlbach (2008), Niclas Leander Brell (2008)
56Rowing Club Zagreb Mihael Barnjak (2008), Gabrijel Madunic (2008), Marin Jurica Joncic (2008), Juraj Barnjak (2008)
67Wiener Ruderklub Donau Crew 1 Ryan Yang (2008), Damian Florek (2008), Alexander Rittenbacher (2008), Colin Bauer (2008)
78Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Crew 2 Jakob Dichtl (2009), Richard Thoma (2008), Samuel Hauck (2009), Jakob Kretzschmar (2009)
Top Home

Event 36; Schülerinnen-EinerSCHW1X1000m

356 - 12:25 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
17Korneuburger Ruderverein ALEMANNIA Crew 2 Natascha Holysz (2010)
118Wiener Ruder Club DONAUBUND Klara Guggenberger (2009)
219Ruderclub WELS Crew 2 Zora Phelina Klaczak (2009)
320Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Anna Moringer (2009)
421Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Nuša Hodžic Kokol (2009)
Top Home

357 - 12:30 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
9Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Ela Horvat (2008)
211Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Tabea Bugelnig (2008)
312Ulmer RC Donau Lilly Häußler (2008)
413Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 2 Carolina Frigieri Zugna (2008)
514Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Crew 1 Cecilia Holloway (2008)
615Korneuburger Ruderverein ALEMANNIA Crew 1 Leonie Janauschek (2008)
716Ruderclub WELS Crew 1 Alena Lux (2009)
----------
Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Linda Merwald (2008)
Top Home

358 - 12:35 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Wiener Ruderklub Donau Esther Schöberl (2008)
12Ruderverein SEEWALCHEN Hannah Prehofer (2008)
23Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Lea Schatz (2009)
34Veslaški klub Bled Blažka Sedovšek (2008)
45Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Dora Turcinov (2008)
56Veslársky klub Slnava Pieštany Ema Vavrova (2008)
67Ruderverein ALBATROS Marlene Mikosch (2008)
78Ribnitzer Sportverein 1919 e.V Miley Stella Gallus (2009)
Top Home

Event 37; Juniorinnen-B-EinerJWB1X1500m

359 - 12:40 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
117Wiener Ruderklub ARGONAUTEN Nina Glatzl (2007)
218Ulmer RC Donau Crew 4 Tirza Wilhelm (2007)
319Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 2 Carolina Kiesl (2007)
420Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Alecsia-Ioana Malaet (2007)
521Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Crew 1 Lisa Schwarzmann (2007)
622Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg Crew 2 Kim Haberer (2007)
Top Home

360 - 12:45 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
19Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Valerie Hauck (2006)
210Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 1 Sophia Bötscher (2006)
311Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Una Radonic (2007)
412Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Viktorija Aleta (2007)
513Veslaski klub Ljubljanica Nika Smalc (2007)
614Bamberger Rudergesellschaft von 1884 e.V. Svea Hofmann (2007)
715Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 1 Viola Sigmund (2007)
816Ulmer RC Donau Crew 3 Clara Wilhelm (2007)
Top Home

361 - 12:50 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
11Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Antonia Gigacher (2006)
22Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Hana Indihar (2007)
33Korneuburger Ruderverein ALEMANNIA Paulina Glantschnig (2007)
44Ruderverein SEEWALCHEN Emma Ryba (2006)
55Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Lara Cas (2006)
66Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Sara Sedovšek (2006)
77Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Hannah Hellmund (2006)
88Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Liz Sauter (2006)
Top Home

Event 38; Junioren-B-Vierer o. Stm.JMB41500m

362 - 12:55 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Wiener Ruderklub Donau Kevin Zalewski (2007), Daniel Horak (2007), Leonardo Scheibner (2007), Niklas Haiden (2007)
32Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Jonathan Zeitz (2007), Vincent Kunst (2007), Tobias Hildemann (2006), Ben Baust (2006)
43Bohemians Prague Filip Jirík (2006), Benjamin Hudec (2007), Král Antonín (2007), Ondrej Pešina (2006)
54Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Roko Skocic, Mateo Matesic, Bartol Cukovic, Luka Kraljic
65Composite RGM/MRV Victor Ioannou (2006) (RGM), Felix Rieder (2006) (RGM), Jacob Stähle (2006) (RGM), Konrad Heinrich (2006) (MRV)
76Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt Martin Mörtl (2008), Linus Wilhelm Onitsch (2007), Lukas Mörtl (2007), Bernhard Zelloth (2007)
Top Home

Event 39; Juniorinnen-A-ZweierJWA22000m

363 - 13:00 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 2 Nina Müllner (2006), Alexandra Handl (2005)
32Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Theresia Zinke (2006), Nina Ohl (2006)
43Composite RGM/RVNBG Sophie Egger (2006) (RGM), Mia Tetiwa (2007) (RVNBG)
54Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Katharina Nagler (2005), Greta Haider (2005)
65Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Crew 1 Paula-Maria Bauer (2005), Lilly Maria Hobelsberger (2005)
76Wiener Ruderklub ARGONAUTEN Charlotte Hauff (2006), Franziska Stögerer (2007)
Top Home

Event 40; Männer-EinerM1X2000m

364 - 13:05 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Tobias Stütz (2001)
32Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Oskar Marinic (2002)
43Veslaški klub Bled Isak Zvegelj (2000)
54Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Michal Karlovsky (2001)
65Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Matija Kocjancic (1998)
Top Home

Event 41; LGW-Männer-DoppelzweierLM2X2000m

365 - 13:10 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Composite SEE/OTT Leon Lindorfer (2003) (OTT), Mathias Mair (2003) (SEE)
12Offenbacher RG Undine 1876 Leo Skoberne (2000), Tom Kiesel (2001)
Top Home

Event 42; Masters-Männer-DoppelviererMM4X1000m

366 - 13:20 Lauf
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Wiener Ruder Club DONAUBUND Crew 1, F Robert Prokopp (1968)*, Andreas Kral (1961), Erich Rieder (1960), Stefan Simon (1973)*
12Circ. Canottieri Saturnia Trieste, D Mauro Sarti (1959), Diego Iersettig (1981), Pierpaolo Signorelli (1966) *, Riccardo Zandomeni (1977)
----------
Wiener Ruder Club DONAUBUND Crew 2, D Edwin Boyer (1968), Martin Krüger (1967), Robert Prokopp (1968), Stefan Simon (1973)
Top Home

Event 43; Schüler/Schülerinnen-B-Doppelzweier JG>=2010SCHXB2X500m

367 - 13:30 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
1Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Alin Handanovic (2011), Urška Rajšp (2011)
12Ruderclub WELS Paul Niemetz (2010), Sebastian Mario Gruber (2010)
23Wiener Ruderklub Donau Felix Pruckner (2010), Christian Zenhäusern (2010)
34Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Olivia Gigacher (2010), Lieselotte Loidl (2010)
45Wiener-Ruder-Club PIRAT Leopold Jacob (2010), Ferdinand Jacob (2012)
Top Home

Event 44; Junioren-B-DoppelzweierJMB2X1500m

369 - 13:35 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
217Composite WEL/IST Balduin Reitzinger (2007) (WEL), Leo Labak (2006) (IST)
419Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Federico Reina (2007), Stefano Sciucca (2007)
520Völkermarkter Sport- und Turnverein 1868 Julian Burtscher (2006) *, Alexander Ratz (2006)
----------
Rowing Club Zagreb Noa Madar (2007), Adrian Babic Herceg (2007)
Top Home

370 - 13:40 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
19Ulmer RC Donau Crew 3 Raffaele Di Vito (2006), Friedrich Bürgers (2007)
210Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Ben Michalski (2006), Victor Ioannou (2006)
311Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Tom Fuchs (2007), Jan Hrubey (2007)
412Composite ARCW/MRV Nikolaus Weihs (2007) (MRV), Johannes Vogt (2007) (ARCW)
513Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Anton Franz Pfurtscheller (2007), Christoph Spath-Glantschnig (2007)
614Ulmer RC Donau Crew 4 David Pfarr (2007), Florian Schnarrenberger (2006)
715Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 2 Jaša Dobaj (2007), Urban Ekart (2007)
816Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Crew 1 Alen Mraz (2006), David Fesel (2006)
Top Home

371 - 13:45 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
11Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 2 Tilen Petric (2006), Matia Bogdanovic (2007)
22Veslaški klub ARGO Izola Crew 1 Marcel Jagodnik (2006), Matia Bencic Lukac (2006)
33Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Jakob Krauter (2007), Mikel Mardaras Peters (2006)
44Veslaški klub Bled Paskal Azman (2006), Gal Zorman (2006)
55Veslársky klub Slnava Pieštany Alex Klein (2007), Jurga Viktor (2007)
66Offenbacher RG Undine 1876 Julius Klein (2007), Rufus Henning (2007)
77Composite PIR/ARG Hippolyte Langlois (2006) (ARG), Max Cagal (2007) (PIR)
88Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Ruben Griesfelder (2006), Jonas Campbell (2006)
Top Home

Event 45; Juniorinnen-A-EinerJWA1X2000m

373 - 13:55 Finale C
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
213Rudergesellschaft München 1972 e.V. Helena Ruhwandl (2004)
415Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Emma Rainer (2005)
516Veslaški klub Bled Crew 2 Amber Cop (2005)
617Veslársky klub Slnava Pieštany Crew 2 Simona Weiszová (2006)
718ASKÖ Ruderverein Donau Linz Larissa Freimuth (2005)
----------
Ulmer RC Donau Crew 1 Lisa Nagler (2005)
Top Home

374 - 14:00 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
27Ulmer RC Donau Crew 2 Carla Straßburger (2005)
38Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 2 Theresa Berger (2005)
49Ruderverein NAUTILUS v.1878 Klagenfurt Magdalena Zelloth (2005)
510Münchener Ruderclub von 1880 e.V. Elisabeth Tröger (2005)
611Veslársky klub Slnava Pieštany Crew 1 Anna Kublová (2005)
712Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Sara Žuvanic (2004)
Top Home

375 - 14:05 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 2 Valentina Krug (2005)
32Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Crew 1 Linda Weitmann (2005)
43Hallesche Rudervereinigung Böllberg/ Nelson Michelle Frauendorf (2005)
54Lodní Sporty Brno Veronika Burešová (2005)
65Veslaški klub Bled Crew 1 Jana Dremelj (2004)
76Ruderverein Villach von 1881 Crew 1 Selina Bugelnig (2005)
Top Home

Event 46; Junioren-A-DoppelviererJMA4X2000m

377 - 14:15 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Ruderverein ALBATROS Philip Schmaranz (2004), Leo Oswald (2004), Peter Litzllachner (2005), Uli Oswald (2004)
32Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Marlon Kasterka (2007), Moritz Schöppl (2005), Justus Gschaider (2005), Paul Streibl (2005)
43Bohemians Prague Adam Princ (2004), Adam Boldiš (2005), Hynek Lambl (2004), Matyas Rychnovsky (2004)
54Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Liam Stuart Edmonson (2005), Leo Hedl (2005), Arne Završnik (2005), Miha Lobnik (2005)
65Ruderverein WIKING LINZ Noah Wittendorfer (2004), Jakob Krause (2005), Jakob Marchewa (2004), Paul Schinnerl (2007)
76Composite RGM/RVNBG Jacob Michalski (2004) (RGM), Filippo Wolfelsperger (2005) (RGM), Erik Stobbelaar (2005) (RGM), Henri Bauer *
Top Home

Event 48; Frauen-EinerW1X2000m

378 - 14:20 Finale B
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
36Veslaski klub Dravske elektrarne Maribor Brina Poropat (2003)
47Ruderclub Wittenberg Stefanie Rabe (1993)
58Canottieri Trieste A.S.D. Lisanna Bartolovich (1992)
----------
Linzer Ruderverein ISTER Birgit Pühringer (1989)
Top Home

379 - 14:25 Finale A
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
21Veslaški klub Bled Ela Bajec (2003)
32Ruderclub WELS Sophie Damberger (2002)
54Wassersportverein OTTENSHEIM Laura Swoboda (2003)
65Veslársky klub Slávia STU Bratislava Anastasia Iakovlev (2003)
----------
Salzburger Ruderklub MÖVE Tabea Minichmayr (1999)
Top Home

Event 50; Junioren-A-AchterJMA8+1500m

380 - 14:35 Finale
LaneBowNrEntryCrew
31Veslacki klub Jadran Zadar Ivan Mustac*, Luka Kraljic (2007), Bartol Cukovic (2007), Duje Kanjer (2006), Roko Skocic (2006), Mateo Matešic (2007), Rafael Brkic (2007), Petar Milos*, Matija Vujevic (2010)
42Composite ARCW/RRV/RRK/RGM/RVNBG/MRV/RCV Leo Elias (2005) (ARCW), David Loibl (2005) (ARCW), Moritz Weighart (2005) (RRK), Emil Weighart (2005) (RRK), Felix Rieder (2006) (RGM), Jacob Stähle (2006) (RGM), Vojin Milosavljevic (2006) (RVNBG), Tim Katzbichler (2005) (RCV), Elisabeth Tröger (2005) ??
Top Home